Date Range

Keywords

Event Search Results

← Calendar Home ←

  • Clear Date: Tuesday, January 23, 2018 to Saturday, November 10, 2018
Clear Date: Tuesday, January 23, 2018 to Saturday, November 10, 2018

Event Search Results

Tuesday, January 23, 2018

 
Kilbourn Concert Series - Camerata RCO - Masterclass I
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
12:10 PM
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Adam Detzner, organ
Eastman School - Off Campus Sacred Heart Catholic Cathedral
8:00 PM
Kilbourn Concert Series - Camerata RCO
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, January 24, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Sarah Berger, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, January 25, 2018

12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Transcontinental Musical Journey
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
8:00 PM

Friday, January 26, 2018

4:30 PM
Peter Kurau: Horn Applicant Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ming-Hang Zhang, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, January 27, 2018

9:30 AM
IML 2018: Fifth House Ensemble - Workshop
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
12:00 PM
Eastman Americana Guest Workshop
Eastman School Ray Wright Room
3:00 PM
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus Immanuel Lutheran Church
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Wanting Zhao, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:00 PM
IML Guest: Fifth House Ensemble "Americana"
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, January 28, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
7:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Yidie Hua, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Monday, January 29, 2018

8:00 PM
Empire Film Music Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

9:00 AM
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Opening Ceremony
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
10:00 AM
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Workshop
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Workshop
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 

Wednesday, January 31, 2018

9:00 AM
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Comments
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
10:00 AM
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Bassoon Talent Show
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
Asian American Cultural Exchange - Workshop
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Wind Orchestra
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Thursday, February 1, 2018

9:00 AM
Asian American Cultural Exchange
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Goldberg for Three (I)
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
7:30 PM

Friday, February 2, 2018

4:30 PM
Peter Kurau: Horn Applicant Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
7:30 PM
 
Rochester Celebrity Organ Recital Series (RCORS) - Edoardo Bellotti
Eastman School - Off Campus Sacred Heart Catholic Cathedral
8:00 PM
 
Trombone Studio - The Eastman Freshman/Sophomore Class recital Featuring Sophie Volpe
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1

Saturday, February 3, 2018

11:00 AM
Morning Chamber Music
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Alison Chiang, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Faculty Artist Series: Alan Harris, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, February 4, 2018

 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recial - Bryan Kraak, trumpet
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Monday, February 5, 2018

8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Tuesday, February 6, 2018

12:10 PM
Tuesday Pipes. 25-minute organ concerts featuring Thomas Gaynor
Eastman School - Off Campus Christ Church

Wednesday, February 7, 2018

9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Voice Department
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman School Symphony Orchestra
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Thursday, February 8, 2018

12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Goldberg for Three (II)
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #8 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:00 PM
IML Guest Speaker: Kathleen van Bergen. From Idea to Reality.
Eastman School Annex Old Sibley Library 101
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Saxophone Project with Vincent David
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Faculty Artist Series: Alison d'Amato, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, February 9, 2018

9:00 AM
Audition Day: Convocation
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
4:30 PM
Peter Kurau: Horn Applicant Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
8:00 PM
Eastman Philharmonia
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Friends of Eastman Opera Voice Competition
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
String Department Showcase
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, February 10, 2018

2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Michaela Swan, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #8 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Student Degree Recital - Chad Somers, tenor
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM

Sunday, February 11, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
2:00 PM
ECMS Violin Studio Recital, students of Lara Sipols
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:00 PM
Faculty Artist Series: Bin Huang, violin
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
7:00 PM

Monday, February 12, 2018

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Jazz Workshop
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Musica Nova
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Faculty Artist Series: Oleh Krysa, violin
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, February 14, 2018

8:00 PM
Eastman Jazz Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Thursday, February 15, 2018

11:30 AM
IML - Career Skills
Eastman School Theatre Betty's Cafe
12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Popular American Music on the Hammered Dulcimer
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
7:00 PM
Chamber Music Department/Music For All Guest - Windscape - Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
 
Student Degree Recital - Ethan Urtz, trumpet
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:30 PM

Friday, February 16, 2018

9:00 AM
Audition Day: Convocation
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
4:30 PM
Peter Kurau: Horn Applicant Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
6:30 PM
Student Non-Degree Recital - Alexander Lo, piano
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge

Saturday, February 17, 2018

3:30 PM
Guest Masterclass - Mark Delpriora, guitar
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
7:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Anders Namestnik, tenor
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Keith Klein, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, February 18, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Galen Otten, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:00 PM
Eastman-Ranlet Series - Takács Quartet
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Musicale: Performance Plus Series: Gloria Engle, piano; Noemie Raymond-Friset, cello
Eastman School - Off Campus George Eastman Museum - Living Room
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Hailey McAvoy, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
4:00 PM
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus Bethany Presbyterian Church
 
Student Degree Lecture Recital - Shichao Zhang, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Monday, February 19, 2018

9:30 AM
Eastman-Ranlet Series - Takács Quartet - Masterclass
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Guest Voice Masterclass: Frederica von Stade
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Tuba Mirum
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

8:00 PM
Eastman Jazz Lab Band with guest, Bobby Floyd
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Guest Recital: soundSCAPE
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Wednesday, February 21, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jiaqi Zhao, saxophone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Wind Ensemble
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Benjamin Liu, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Thursday, February 22, 2018

12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Music of Three Jazz Legends
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Natalie Vatcher, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
OSSIA New Music
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, February 23, 2018

9:00 AM
Audition Day: Convocation
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
4:30 PM
Peter Kurau: Horn Applicant Master Class
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
8:00 PM
Eastman Ensembles 2017-2018 - Women's Chorus and Repertory Singers
Eastman School - Off Campus Lutheran Church of the Reformation
 
Trombone Studio - Larry Zalkind
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1

Saturday, February 24, 2018

9:00 AM
Public Music Theory & Musicology Workshop
Eastman School Messinger Eastman School, Messinger Hall 1
11:30 AM
Piano Studio - Primary Piano Recital
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Samantha Turley, harp
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Michael Martinez, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, February 25, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
6:00 PM
Composers' Concerts
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM

Monday, February 26, 2018

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Philharmonia
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
9:00 PM

Tuesday, February 27, 2018

8:00 PM
Eastman New Jazz Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, February 28, 2018

5:00 PM
Voice Department
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman School Symphony Orchestra
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Thursday, March 1, 2018

12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - An Afternoon with Scarlatti and Ravel
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Kevin Bryant, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #9 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Percussion Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Recital - Joseph (Jake) Bellissimo, composition
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Friday, March 2, 2018

12:00 PM
James E. Clark Chamber Music Residency
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:00 PM
James E. Clark Chamber Music Residency - Q&A
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Zoë Merrill, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Wind Orchestra
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Faculty Artist Series: Eastman Virtuosi
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Saturday, March 3, 2018

9:00 AM
James E. Clark Chamber Music Residency - Master Class
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Alicia Chamberlain, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Music Cognition Symposium
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Chanelle Huang, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #9 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Student Degree Recital - Joo Eun (June) Lee, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Chorale
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Sunday, March 4, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Corey Silberstein, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:00 PM
Faculty Artist Series: Jan Opalach, voice
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Lauren Eisenreich, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Non-Degree Recital - Nathan Cheung, piano
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Emily Dobmeier, clarinet
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Brett Copeland, tuba
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Myles Boothroyd, saxophone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Monday, March 5, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Letitia Jap, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM

Tuesday, March 6, 2018

10:00 AM
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Josh McClellan, percussion
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Connor Stevens, percussion
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Collegium Musicum
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, March 7, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jidong Zhong, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Thursday, March 8, 2018

12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Appetizer: Scarlatti, Entrée: Beethoven
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #10 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:30 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler 4
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
8:00 PM
EARS Visiting Composer Series, Concert II
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Trombone Choir
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:30 PM

Friday, March 9, 2018

6:30 PM
8:00 PM
CANCELLED - TableTop Opera
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Studio Orchestra
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Saturday, March 10, 2018

2:00 PM
Monroe County School Music Association
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #10 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
8:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler 4
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Sunday, March 11, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus United Church, Canandaigua
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Tuesday, March 13, 2018

10:15 AM

Wednesday, March 14, 2018

10:15 AM
3:00 PM
New Horizons Chamber Ensembles “Spring Fling”
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
5:00 PM
Krustenstjerna Scholarship Flute Choir
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Thursday, March 15, 2018

10:15 AM
12:15 PM
Eastman at Washington Square - Saxology
Eastman School - Off Campus First Universalist Church of Rochester
7:30 PM
Third Thursday Concerts with Publick Musick
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Friday, March 16, 2018

10:15 AM

Saturday, March 17, 2018

3:30 PM

Sunday, March 18, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Musicale: Performance Plus Series
Eastman School - Off Campus George Eastman Museum - Living Room
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
4:00 PM

Monday, March 19, 2018

3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jiaying Chen, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:30 PM
Guest Class - Steve Menard, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Barak Schossberger, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Carolena Lara, voice
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Tuesday, March 20, 2018

6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Chamber Percussion Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, March 21, 2018

5:00 PM
Voice Department
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Yuechen Xiao, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, March 22, 2018

9:00 AM
11:30 AM
IML - Career Skills
Eastman School Theatre Betty's Cafe
1:00 PM
EARS Image/Sound Festival - Claudia Rohrmoser: Works
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
EARS Image/Sound Festival - EFME Concert
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #11 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Samuel Witmer, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Chamber Jazz Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, March 23, 2018

7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Composers' Concerts
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Saturday, March 24, 2018

11:30 AM
Student Degree Recital - Alexander McLaughlin, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
 
 
Student Degree Recital - Mario Bastea-forte, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Julian Graef, viola
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #11 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Student Degree Recital - Tyler Cervini, voice
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:00 PM
Faculty Artist Series - Edoardo Belloti, organ
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Faculty Artist Series: Eastman Virtuosi
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM

Sunday, March 25, 2018

10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Kyle Schober, horn
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:00 PM
Eastman-Ranlet Series - Ying Quartet
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Julia Rosenbaum, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - So Yeong Kim, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Maxwell Adler, oboe
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Monday, March 26, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jung Choi, oboe
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jonah Trout, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Tuesday, March 27, 2018

10:00 AM
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Catherine Cole, percussion
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Brant Blackard, percussion
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Horn Choir
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, March 28, 2018

8:00 PM

Thursday, March 29, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Parker Scinta, guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Musica Nova
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, March 30, 2018

6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Eric Cheng, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Brass Guild
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Recital - Teresa Shyr, music education
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, March 31, 2018

11:30 AM
Piano Studio - Primary Piano Recital
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Kameron Ghanavati, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Matthew Tong, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Jose Escobar, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Emma Kato, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - JeeHae Ahn, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Sam Edwards, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Shimin OuYang, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Sunday, April 1, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Student Degree Recital - Ethan Mattingly, horn
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Fang-Wei Hsu, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Ryan Hardcastle, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Eunjung Hong, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Rui Yang, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ji Yoon Kim, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Wanyi Wang, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Monday, April 2, 2018

7:00 PM
Special Alumnus Recital - George Walker
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Wind Orchestra
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Tuesday, April 3, 2018

8:00 PM
Eastman Jazz Lab Band
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, April 4, 2018

8:00 PM
Philharmonia Chamber Orchestra
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Gongming Jiang, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, April 5, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Justin McCulloch, double bass
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Graduate Composers' Sinfonietta
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, April 6, 2018

9:00 AM
Admissions Open House
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
Admissions Open House
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Steven Felix, trumpet
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Eastman Wind Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Sunwoo Lee, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, April 7, 2018

11:30 AM
 
Student Degree Recital - William Hume, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Daniel Spink, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Kelsey Stewart, oboe
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Piano Department Guest Recital - Arthur Greene, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM

Sunday, April 8, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Caroline Samuels, double bass
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Daniel Hively, horn
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Andra Bane, oboe
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Celina Farmer, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Wenjie Lu, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Jonah Krolick, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Monday, April 9, 2018

3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Nicole Minielli, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Anna Bekker, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman School Symphony Orchestra
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Judith Prenzlow, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Tuesday, April 10, 2018

12:00 PM
Composers' Concerts
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Chen Liang, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Benjamin Liu, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Air Force Concert Band
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
9:00 PM

Wednesday, April 11, 2018

5:00 PM
Voice Department
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Hannah Pearson, clarinet
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Student Recital - Josefine Hansen, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, April 12, 2018

5:30 PM
7:00 PM
EARS Regular Concert II
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:30 PM
OSSIA New Music
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Friday, April 13, 2018

1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Sarah Yaden, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Giuliana Brawley, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Saxophone Project
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ivy Carpenter, oboe
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, April 14, 2018

11:00 AM
Lotte Lenya Competition
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
11:30 AM
Student Degree Recital - Erik Gibelyou, guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ryan M Hardcastle, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Matthew Eeuwes, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Yidi Song, flute
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Lotte Lenya Competition Evening Concert
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Anna Leunis, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, April 15, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Blake Pattengale, jazz guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Musicale: Performance Plus Series
Eastman School - Off Campus George Eastman Museum - Living Room
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Edward "Ted" Perry, jazz piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
4:00 PM
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus Church of the Good Shepherd
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Holocaust Remembrance Concert
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Ensembles 2017-2018: Bach Cantatas Series
Eastman School - Off Campus Lutheran Church of the Reformation
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Max Greenberg, jazz piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Monday, April 16, 2018

3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Alissa Magee, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Kaila DeLany, oboe
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Tuesday, April 17, 2018

7:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Taro Ohta-Weir, guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Laura Sanders, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Nathan Cheung, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Wednesday, April 18, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Jinyu Xu, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Lydia Becker, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, April 19, 2018

11:30 AM
IML - Career Skills
Eastman School Theatre Betty's Cafe
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Hayley Jensen, clarinet
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Madeline Klein, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #12 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Mark Hosseini, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Third Thursday Concert | 18th-Century Concertos
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Yuan-Ju Liu, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Friday, April 20, 2018

11:30 AM
Student Degree Recital - Ye Wang, saxophone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Aiwen Zhang, saxophone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Bernardo Marcondes - guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
6:00 PM
Repertory Singers and Women's Chorus
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Austin Wahl, guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Marcus Kramer, guitar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, April 21, 2018

11:00 AM
Morning Chamber Music
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
11:30 AM
Piano Studio - Primary Piano Recital
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ryan Kearns, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Music Cognition Symposium
Eastman School Ray Wright Room
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
 
Student Non-Degree Recital - Benton Gordon, flute
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #12 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
 
Student Degree Recital - Sarah Korath, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Harold Reeves, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, April 22, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
7:00 PM
Rochester Music Hall of Fame
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Tuesday, April 24, 2018

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

8:00 PM
Fernando Laires Piano Series - Murray Perahia
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Thursday, April 26, 2018

Friday, April 27, 2018

6:00 PM
Tallon Perkes Competition
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, April 28, 2018

9:00 AM
Tallon Perkes Competition - Master Class
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, April 29, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
 
Links Scholarship
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
6:30 PM
Student Non-Degree Recital - Brian Dooley, guitar
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Yang Li, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Monday, April 30, 2018

7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Helio Goes, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Nathan Kessel, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Tuesday, May 1, 2018

3:30 PM
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Collegium Musicum
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Saxology
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Wednesday, May 2, 2018

3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Noemie Raymond-Friset, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Ruilin Chen, violin
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Musica Nova
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Tik Yan Joyce Tseng, viola
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, May 3, 2018

3:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Maire Therese Carmack, voice
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Friday, May 4, 2018

7:00 PM
String Quartet Seminar
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
7:30 PM
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus First Baptist Church of Rochester
 
Faculty Artist Series: Bill Dobbins, piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
HOLD JN/JH
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Saturday, May 5, 2018

12:00 PM
Chamber Music Class Recital
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
1:30 PM
Woodwind Quintet Recital
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Graduate Chamber Music Seminar
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
5:00 PM
ACY202 - Accompanying Class Recitals
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
8:00 PM
Honors Chamber Music
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Sunday, May 6, 2018

11:30 AM
Duo Piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
12:00 PM
Chamber Music Class Recital
Eastman Commons Ciminelli Lounge
1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
4:00 PM
ACY202 - Accompanying Class Recitals
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
 
Eastman Organ Community Concert
Eastman School - Off Campus St John of Rochester Church
5:00 PM
Brass Chamber Music
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Intensive Chamber Music Recital
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM

Monday, May 7, 2018

1:30 PM
Student Degree Recital - Cecilia Chow, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Henry Myers, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
3:30 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Jay Choi, piano
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Keaton Viavattine, trumpet
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
 
Student Degree Recital - Dominic Seunghyun Lee, cello
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
8:00 PM
Eastman Philharmonia
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Student Degree Recital - Brennan Nelson, trombone
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
 
Student Degree Recital - Jordan Costa, voice
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Tuesday, May 8, 2018

Thursday, May 10, 2018

6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #13 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Friday, May 11, 2018

7:00 PM
Jessie Kneisel Competition - Master Class
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, May 12, 2018

1:00 PM
Jessie Kneisel Competition
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #13 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Sunday, May 13, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Monday, May 14, 2018

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

7:00 PM
SUNY EOC/Brockport Graduation
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Thursday, May 17, 2018

7:30 PM
Third Thursday Concert | Baroque Brass
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Friday, May 18, 2018

1:00 PM
 
Pi Kappa Lambda Induction Ceremony
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - Adieu Recital
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, May 19, 2018

9:00 AM
Commencement 2018 - UR Doctoral Ceremony
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
12:00 PM
Commencement 2018 - ASE/SMD Master's Ceremony
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
3:00 PM
Commencement 2018 - Warner School Ceremony
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
3:30 PM
8:00 PM

Sunday, May 20, 2018

11:15 AM
Commencement 2018 - ESM Ceremony
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
 
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Thursday, May 24, 2018

6:30 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #14 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
7:30 PM

Friday, May 25, 2018

 
ECMS Springfest: Trumpet Ensemble
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Saturday, May 26, 2018

10:00 AM
ECMS Springfest - Young Eastman Strings
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - Chamber Ensembles
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
4:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - Guitar Ensemble
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM
RPO: Philharmonics #14 - Pre-Concert Chat
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
8:00 PM

Sunday, May 27, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Tuesday, May 29, 2018

4:30 PM
ECMS Springfest: Nights of Jazz I
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - Drum and Rhythm Adventure
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Wednesday, May 30, 2018

4:30 PM
ECMS Springfest: Nights of Jazz II
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
7:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - Collaborative Piano
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Thursday, May 31, 2018

6:00 PM
7:30 PM
ECMS Springfest - Saxophone Ensemble
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Friday, June 1, 2018

Saturday, June 2, 2018

2:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
3:30 PM
Eastman Community Music School - General Recital
Eastman School Howard Hanson Hall
6:00 PM

Sunday, June 3, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
4:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - World Music
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
ECMS Springfest - Eastman Community Chamber Singers
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall
7:00 PM

Friday, June 8, 2018

8:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - Side-By-Side Concert
Eastman East Wing Hatch Recital Hall

Saturday, June 9, 2018

3:00 PM
Eastman Community Music School - Commencement
Eastman School, Kilbourn Hall

Sunday, June 10, 2018

10:00 AM
Commencement 2018 - Simon School Ceremony
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre
1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Saturday, June 16, 2018

3:00 PM
Eastridge High School Graduation
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre

Sunday, June 17, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, June 24, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, July 1, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, July 8, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, July 15, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, July 22, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, July 29, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, August 5, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, August 12, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, August 19, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, August 26, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, September 2, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, September 9, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, September 16, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, September 23, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, September 30, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, October 7, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, October 14, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, October 21, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, October 28, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court

Sunday, November 4, 2018

1:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
3:00 PM
Going for Baroque
Memorial Art Gallery Fountain Court
General ESM Concert Info

All concerts are free unless otherwise noted. All concerts listed are open to the public. Please note that all concerts are subject to change.

Ticket InformationPerformance Halls

Got updates? Notice Omissions? Contact calendar@esm.rochester.edu

Search

Date Range

Keywords