Phi Beta Kappa Members:  UR Class of 2004

Elected as Juniors

Ryan P. Aylward
Andrea Marie Ferrara
Erin R. Galbraith
Jason David Kay
William James Leidy
David Jacob McClosky
Emily Olson Miller
Maximilian Wei-Lin Popp

Albert Hersey Robinson
Rebecca Lynn Ryszkiewicz
Pallab Singh
Noah James Snyder
Ahren Matthew Studer
Erin Sita Subramanian
Janet Grace Wightman
Fay Anne Yao

Elected as Seniors

Gautam D. Altekar
Douglas Scott Barrington
Jesse Christine Beckstein
Joseph Alwin Bilyard
Taylor Joseph Buckley
Charlesa Leotta Ceres
Gavin Ross Clikeman
Clarity Rose Coffman
Andrew Edward Collette
Morris Alexander Collins
Jason Richard Condon
Sean David Croston
Julie Christine Czupryna
Kathryn Margaret Dill
Mark Edward Dundon
Michael Mark Dunham
Luke George Dutton
Sean Patrick Earsing
Peter David Fabricant
Matthew Louis Fabrizio
Jessica Erin Gale
Nicholas James Gelormini
Dariya Sergeyevna Glazer
Robyn E. Gonzales
Miriam S. Grill- Abramowitz
Allison Beth Grodin
Christopher Robert Guyol
Kary Thomas Haddad
Kimberly Michelle Hampton
Rebecca Hart
Ian M. Harwood
David Robert Herman
Erich Phillip Huang
Theresa Marie Johnson
Mohammed Faraz Khan
Stewart Timothy Knox
Irina Kogan
Luke Charles Kohan
Thomas Fleming Kollar
Sara Nicole Korol

Kaveh Kousari
Brandon Patrick Laws
Wing Sze Leung
Jehu Sam Mathew
Kofi Agyare Mensah
Mark Henry O'Hara
Maksim Orlovich
Corinne E. Otten
James J. G. Parke
Kristoffer E. Piper
Garrett Hoyt Pitcher
Karen Elizabeth Raupp
Ellen Meredith Ray
Kirk Austin Reichelt
Kara Ann Rozansky
Nathan Neal Sadler
Nicholas James Schey
Kimberly Eden Silver
Durga Singh
Shashank Singh
Jessica Wallace Sisti
Nathan Birchard Smith
Alan Baier Snyder
Abraham Mead Spence
Anne Madeleine Stey
Sonja Renee Stracke
Nina Alexandria Thomas
Joanna Toke
Ruth Luba Varkovitzky
Alfred Vitale
Sarah Esther Walker
Julia Catherine Walling
Marjorie Sophia Waterman
Jennifer Aurelie Weiss
Hisayuki Yoshimoto
Jonathan Michael Young
Kimberly Marie Yousey
Sarah Zubairy
Laura Alyssa Zysman

Comments and questions are welcome.