Please consider downloading the latest version of Internet Explorer
to experience this site as intended.
Tools Search Main Menu

Office of the Provost

Complete Listing of Provost’s Circle Scholars

Alphabetical by last name

YEARNAMESPORT
2016

ABE, Sayaka

Field Hockey
2012

ABEL, Allyssa

Soccer

2017

ADLER, Maxwell

Swimming

2019

ALBUQUERQUE, Eric

Swimming
2020

ALGIER, Ryan

Basketball

2010

ALTEMOSE, Melissa

Softball

2018

ANGYAL, Nikolas

Soccer

2017

ARNOLD, Colleen

Track

2015

AU, Sandra

Track

2016BAEK, NinaVolleyball
2014

BAILEY, Lauren

Swimming and Diving

2013

BESSETTE, Danielle

Cross Country, Track and Field

2013

BERNSTEIN, Allison

Soccer

2011

BEVINGTON, Travis

Track

2012

BOSSERT, Adam

Swimming

2009

BRONNENKANT, Lindsay

Field Hockey

2017

CAPUTO, Brian

Track

2015

CERZA, Nicole

Field Hockey

2020

CHANG, Eric

Swimming

2011

CHISHOLM, Nicholas

Track

2010

CINELLA, Jacqueline

Indoor Track

2011

CLIFT, Doug

Soccer

2009

COLE, Lisa

Cross Country

2016

CROSS, Michael

Soccer

2017

DENNY, Olivia

Field Hockey

2018

DESAI, Ankur

Cross Country/Track
2018

DESMOND, Kathleen

Softball

2015

DiANGELO, Gabrielle

Soccer

2021

DIPPOLITO, Jack

Football
2014DRAKE, GriffinSoccer

2017

FAN, Arlen

Swimming

2010

FEDERATION, Alex

Cross Country and Indoor Track

2018

FELLER, Christina

Soccer

2010

FERRARO, Frank O.

Swimming

2015

FINNERTY, Erin

Swimming

2021

FORER, Jarod

Track

2016

FRANKLIN, Eric

Cross Country

2013

FREDERICKSON, Chris

Swimming and Diving

2019

FREITAG, Jorie

Soccer

2010

GAY, Kevin

Golf

2009

GELB, Tara

Field Hockey

2009

GIUNTA, Suzanne

Cross Country

2020

GUARNIERI, Sofia

Swimming

2009

GUZSKI, Steve

Baseball

2012

HALL, Shelby

Field Hockey
2012

HAMLIN, Alison

Field Hockey

2011

HARTNETT, Greg

Cross Country/Track

2015

HASSETT, Jeremy

Cross Country/Track

2014HOEY, AlexanderBasketball
2018

HOEY, Madeline

Cross Country
2021

HOPSON, Adam

Swimming
2015HREBENACH, JeremyTrack

2011

HYER, Jacob

Track

2010

HYLEN, Brittany

Softball

2011

IRIBARNE, Constanza

Swimming

2020

IYER, Siddhant

Squash

2015

JOYNT, Anya

Cross Country/Track

2017

KAHN, Haberly

Softball

2020

KLINGER, Dawson

Football

2015

KNOZ, Catherine

Track

2019

KORSLUND, Katherine

Volleyball

2013

KORZUN, Deborah

Swimming and Diving

2010

KROOT, Travis

Cross Country and Indoor Track

2012

LASHER, Elliot

Swimming
2014LAWLOR, MarkSoccer
2020

LEAP, Karen

Track
2018

LEVY, Shayna

Soccer
2020

LIAO, Joshua

Football
2018

LIM, Nicholas

Swimming
2016LOCKARD, LauraTrack
2013

LYONS, Laura

Track and Field
2019

MACRI, Jenna

Lacrosse
2018

MARTELL, Benjamin

Cross Country/Track

2011

MARTENS, Elizabeth

Soccer

2020

MAUSER, Samantha

Cross Country/Track
2019

MAZUR, Rafal

Track

2009

McDONALD, Kevin

Soccer

2021

MCKINSEY, Brian

Baseball

2017

MEVORACH, Cyrus

Tennis

2012

MOZINGO, Joseph

Cross Country and Track
2013

MULBERG, Nathaniel

Baseball
2019

MYERS, Julia

Cross Country/Track
2016

NOLTE, Daniel

Cross Country and Track
2013

O’HANLON, Eugene

Track and Field
2013

PACHECK, Adam

Cross Country, Track and Field
2014PALARDY, AverySwimming and Diving
2020

PANEPENTO, Mary

Lacrosse
2021

PETRUZZIELLO, Nicholas

Football
2021

POLSON, Luke

Baseball
2019

REINHART, Abigail

Tennis
2019

RENSLOW, Garrett

Baseball
2021

RICKER, Michaela

Lacrosse
2012

RONCAIOLI, Justin

Track

2010

ROSS, Kirsten

Soccer

2020

ROTT, Elisabeth

Cross Country
2017

RUFFNER, Kyle

Cross Country
2021

SCHECHTER, Emma

Soccer
2017

SCHWARTZ, Gillian

Rowing
2012

SEIDLITZ, Jakob

Soccer
2015

SHAPIRO, Benjamin

Tennis

2010

SHEEHAN, Patrick

Tennis

2018

SICILIANO, Rachel

Track

2016

SIMON, Emily

Swimming

2009

SLENTZ, James

Cross Country

2019

SOMANI, Sahaj

Tennis
2021

SOWERS, Kailee

Soccer
2018

SOXPOLLARD, Noah

Swimming

2009

STELZIG, Tyle

Cross Country

2018

STEVE, Paul

Swimming
2014SWANGER, AlexSoccer
2018

TETEF, Samantha

Cross Country/Track
2016TOYOMURA, NaokiSwimming
2018

VIDOVICH, Courtney

Volleyball

2011

VOLKOV, Matthew

Tennis

2013

WAKIMOTO, Yuji

Track and Field

2014WALLACE, JoannaSwimming and Diving
2021

WATSON, Kendra

Track

2013

WEINER, Catherine

Basketball

2012

WALKER, Jaclyn

Basketball
2012

WAYLAND, Alaina

Soccer
2015

WEINFELD, Jeffrey

Football
2014WIDRA, EmilyCrew
2021

WILSON, Lauryn

Track

2017

WOLFE, Clara

Cross Country

2010

YEZER, Benjamin

Football

2011

ZAYAC, Jason

Cross Country/Track

2014ZORNOW, KaileeSoccer

2010

ZUPA, Margaret

Rowing